EFSW Age Groups EPEE 2020

02 Feb 2020 at Millfield

Men's Under 18 Epee

FirstnameSurnameByeClub
RudiBruijn-Yard Unattached
ArthurBury Bath Sword Club
WillCatto Millfield School
WilliamCoulson Plymouth Fencing Club
OscarHeath-Martin Millfield School
Mark (hin Cheung)Ho Plymouth Fencing Club
Sam On ChaiHui Plymouth Fencing Club
Jake Hurst  Millfield School
HalJones  Millfield School
LucaLattanzi Millfield School
SalvadorLuther-Payne Bath Sword Club
JacobMitchell Millfield School
StraboNewman Millfield School
FrazerOliver Plymouth Fencing Club
SamStewart Leweston Pentathlon
AlexWright Plymouth Fencing Club
 

Men's Under 16 Epee

FirstnameSurnameByeClub
Jack Amor Millfield School
WilliamBarlow Tiverton Swords
ThomasBradley Bath Sword Club
JackCourtney Bath Sword Club
Daniel Harley  Plymouth Fencing Club
JamesHulme Leweston Pentathlon
RobinInger Flecker Bath Sword Club
GeorgeJohnson-Jones Leweston Pentathlon
VernerKrynauw Millfield School
MikeLiu Wellington School
FinnSanderson Bridport Fencing Club
ZacharyTownsend Churchill Fencing Club
 

Men's Under 14 Epee

FirstnameSurnameByeClub
SammieBeaumont Millfield School
ArchieCoates Leweston Pentathlon
PatrickJackson Millfield School
JamesLee Churchill Fencing Club
ArseniyOrekhov Millfield School
Ed Rose Millfield School
BillSimpson Plymouth Fencing Club
CharlieWeston Millfield School
 

Men's Under 12 Epee

FirstnameSurnameByeClub
EdwardBastable Bath Sword Club
HenryGover Bath Sword Club
JemHedgcock Millfield School
FreddieHowchin Malvern
SamJohnson-Jones Leweston Pentathlon
HectorJones Millfield School
AlexMajor-Olszewski Millfield School
BertieWeston Millfield School
 

Women's Under 18 Epee

FirstnameSurnameByeClub
Lisa SophieAxmann Plymouth Fencing Club
AbagaelBlack Plymouth Fencing Club
AnnabelDenton Plymouth Fencing Club
Lilly-AnnGrayson Millfield School
Charlotte Hicks  Plymouth Fencing Club
Elena Launder Millfield School
MimiLecompte Leweston Pentathlon
KatyMiles Plymouth Fencing Club
JasmineNobbs Millfield School
AmyNortham Leweston Pentathlon
Alice Sismanovic Millfield School
IsabelTimson-Smidt Bath Sword Club
LottieTrevethan Leweston Pentathlon
MeganVan Lynden Barnstaple Fencing Club
SamaraWright Plymouth Fencing Club
EllaZatouruff Millfield School
 

Women's Under 16 Epee

FirstnameSurnameByeClub
MillieAndrews Plymouth Fencing Club
InaasAttellesey Plymouth Fencing Club
Poppy Clark Malvern
JocastaCox Bridport Fencing Club
DarcyDryden Leweston Pentathlon
AbbieFreeman Millfield School
ErinGrey Wellington School
Olivia Horn  Bridport Fencing Club
SabrinaJones Millfield School
LauraJudge-Wee Millfield School
OliviaMahony Millfield School
AnnabelleMontagu Millfield School
JessicaStevens Bath Sword Club
VivienTaylor Leweston Pentathlon
MorganWilley Wellington Swords Fencing Club
 

Women's Under 14 Epee

FirstnameSurnameByeClub
AlbaBecker Pombo Millfield School
GinnyBruce Leweston Pentathlon
HaleenaCallaghan Millfield School
OliviaEadie Plymouth Fencing Club
MaisieEverett Millfield School
TaylorFenella Leweston Pentathlon
RebeccaLoban Bath Sword Club
LucyTodd Churchill Fencing Club
MillieWicks Leweston Pentathlon
 

Women's Under 12 Epee

FirstnameSurnameByeClub
SummerAdams Churchill Fencing Club
SteffiBerndt De La O Millfield School
Emily ( Known As LolHarley Plymouth Fencing Club
DarceyHowchin Malvern
AmeliaOlifent Leweston Pentathlon
JessicaSpolton Leweston Pentathlon
 
 

Comments? Suggestions? Questions? Email us! E-mail us!
© 2013- John Mason, Eureka Data Engineering, SW Fencing